Consel Comarcal del Maresme

Guanyadors prosa:

Judit Garcia Ruiz

Maria Atzet Llagostera

Alba Castells Sánchez

Elena Ros Riera

Noemí Carrau Gual

Íngrid Garcia Homs

Pablo Gil Granado

Enric Monreal Grañé

Lali Ribera Rodergas

Cristina Villa

Guanyadors poesia:

Janna Mir Freixes

Clara Guallar

Edna Santacreu

Esteve Montardit

Laia Alsina Ferré

Mireia Pou Fonts

Laura Miró Gales

Jordi Lluch Arenas

Albert Pera

Mostra Literaria del Maresme XVIII - Argentona 2001

Mostra Literària del Maresme XVIII

Argentona 2001

 

Ajuntaments participants:

Alella, Arenys de Mar, Arenys de Munt, Argentona, Cabrera de Mar, Caldes d’Estrac, Montgat,  Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Teià, Tiana, Tordera, Vilassar de Dalt, Vilassar de Mar


Mostra Literaria del Maresme XV - Tiana 1998

Mostra Literària del Maresme XV Tiana 1998

 

Ajuntaments participants:

Alella, Arenys de Mar, Arenys de Munt, Argentona, Cabrera de Mar, Cabrils, Caldes d’Estrac, Calella, Canet de Mar, Dosrius, El Masnou, Mataró, Montgat,  Òrrius, Palafolls, Pineda de Mar, Premià de Dalt,  Premià de Mar, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Teià, Tiana, Vilassar de Dalt, Vilassar de Mar

Guanyadors prosa:

Jordi Fernández Albert

Anna López de Otto

Magalí Fajola Terol

Marta Pérez Verge

María Soler Chopo

Jénnifer Osó Angono

Margarita Maeso Tena

Irene Ruíz Aguiló

Joan Casanovas Ros

Isidre Julià Avellaneda

Guanyadors poesia:

Andreu Muñoz Triadó

Elisabet Nogueras

Laia Alsina Ferrer

Marina Ustrell Ibarz

Eva Arbalat Giménez

Amanda Serra Brinques

Anna Blasco Cruz

Gemma Garcia Rocabayera

Albert Pera Segura

Asunción Jiménez Sánchez 


Guanyadors prosa:

Etienne McCaughlin

Gerard Alsina Mur

Marina Ustrell Ibarz

Fiona McCaughlin

Patricia Garcia Rocabayera

Gerard Vall-llovera Calnet

Laura Fuset Riera

Sònia Asin Mateu

Joan Carles González Pujalte

Israel Clarà López

Guanyadors prosa:

Jordi Isart Solà

Sergi Pedraza Moreno

Alba Céspedes Tor

Gabriel Amargarnt Marzo

Óscar Gómez Fernández

Josep Segundo Rigat

Ariadna Verdaguer Ferrer

Verònica Calvo Medina

José Luis Soler Paloma

Marta Mendieta Fiter

Mostra Literaria del Maresme XIV - Palafolls 1997

Mostra Literària del Maresme XIV Palafolls 1997

 

Ajuntaments participants:

Alella, Arenys de Mar, Arenys de Munt, Argentona, Cabrera de Mar, Caldes d’Estrac, Calella, Dosrius, El Masnou, Mataró, Montgat, Òrrius, Palafolls, Pineda de Mar, Premià de Dalt, Premià de Mar, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Teià, Tiana, Vilassar de Dalt, Vilassar de Mar


Guanyadors prosa:

Josep Gómez Salvador

Francesca Botey Creus

Jordi Quetglás Campmany

Jordi Capallera Martí

Eloi Aymerich Casas

Omar Sosa Bartolomé

Joan Ramon Gironés

Bàrbara Camón Luis

Roger Tartera Salvatierra

Yolanda Sánchez Quesada

Guanyadors poesia:

Marina Ustrell Ibarz

Joaquim Garcia Castro

Lluís Pujol Perdices

Irene Sabaté Corral

Aleidis Vila Rodriguez

Aida Castellvell Casalprim

Dídac Rocher Castellano

José Luis Rubio Montero

Sílvia Tarragó Castrillón

Jordi Corvillo Martínez

Mostra Literària del

Maresme XIII Cabrils 1996

 

Ajuntaments participants:

Alella, Arenys de Mar, Arenys de Munt, Argentona, Cabrera de Mar, Caldes d’Estrac, Calella, Canet de Mar, Dosrius, Malgrat de Mar, El Masnou, Mataró, Montgat, Òrrius, Palafolls, Pineda de Mar, Premià de Dalt, Premià de Mar, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Sant Cebrià de Vallalta, Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Sant Pol de Mar, Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Santa Susanna,Teià, Tiana, Tordera, Vilassar de Dalt, Vilassar de Mar

Mostra Literaria del Maresme XIII - Cabrils 1996

Mostra Literària del Maresme XII Tordera 1995

 

Ajuntaments participants:

Alella, Arenys de Mar, Arenys de Munt, Argentona, Cabrils, Cabrera de Mar, Caldes d’Estrac, Calella, Dosrius, Malgrat de Mar, El Masnou, Mataró, Montgat, Òrrius, Palafolls, Premià de Dalt, Premià de Mar, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Sant Pol de Mar, Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Santa Susanna,Teià, Tiana, Tordera, Vilassar de Dalt, Vilassar de Mar

Mostra Literaria del Maresme XII - Tordera 1995

Guanyadors prosa:

Carme Neira Godoy

Greta Boix Garcia

Maria del Mar Catalan Molina

Elena Jiménez Harrié

Gerard Vall-llovera Calmet

Mariona Guiu Pont

Pol Da Silva Soler

Anna Blasco Cruz

Gemma Artigas Torrent

Jordi Camó González

Patrícia Gras Reyner

Gemma Sangerman Rossell

Pep Quintana Riera

Francesc Niubó Martí

Guanyadors poesia:

Marina Ullastrell Ibarz

Daniel Sanz

Martí Massó Gelabert

Carlos Martínez

Gemma Ullastrell Ibarz

Marta Boada

Gemma Royo Saltó

Meritxell Carrillo Vila

Maria Forcadell Rodríguez

Gemma Sangerman Rossell

Isidro Julià Avellaneda

 

Guanyadors prosa:

Anna Justo Llopis

Arner Curto Graupera

Oriol Martín Solé

Laia Corbella Bestit

Oriol Alsina Ferrer

Rita Vilà Taberner

Sònia Gómez Llaudet

Maria Clofent Torrentó

Josep Ponte Blanes

Maria Rosa Viñes

Gemma Sangerman Rossell

Guanyadors poesia:

Clara Guisado Salas

Elisabet Nevado Herce

Víctor Gacía Matencio

Cristina Freijo

Íngrid López Tomás

Montse Lamata López

Isabel Verdú

Jordi Sánchez Alemán

Josep Puighermanal Oller

Primitiva Reverter Otón

Mostra Literaria del Maresme XI - Argentona 1994

Mostra Literària del

 Maresme XI

Argentona 1994

 

Ajuntaments participants:

Alella, Arenys de Mar, Arenys de Munt, Argentona, Canet de Mar, Cabrils, Cabrera de Mar, Caldes d’Estrac, Calella, Dosrius, Malgrat de Mar, El Masnou, Mataró, Montgat, Òrrius, Palafolls, Premià de Dalt, Premià de Mar, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Sant Pol de Mar, Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Santa Susanna,Teià, Tiana, Tordera, Vilassar de Dalt, Vilassar de Mar


Mostra Literaria del Maresme X - Cabrera de Mar 1993

Mostra Literària del Maresme X Cabrera de Mar 1993

 

Ajuntaments participants:

Alella, Arenys de Mar, Arenys de Munt, Argentona, Canet de Mar, Cabrils, Cabrera de Mar, Caldes d’Estrac, Calella, Dosrius, Malgrat de Mar, El Masnou, Mataró, Montgat, Òrrius, Palafolls, Premià de Dalt, Premià de Mar, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Sant Pol de Mar, Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Santa Susanna,Teià, Tiana, Tordera, Vilassar de Dalt, Vilassar de Mar

Guanyadors prosa:

Marta Roca Fontbona

Andrea Picazo Goudinoff

Patrícia Gamero Masgoret

Daniel Barrera Gama

Ariadna Verdaguer Ferrer

Nerea Tubau Sánchez

Laia Blasco Bofarull

Anna Serra Fàbregas

Cristina Pérez García

Isidre Julià Avellaneda

Guanyadors poesia:

Jordi Guiu Pont

Núria Teys

Gemma Ustrell Ibarz

Marta Miralles Casas

Laura Massaguer Vega

Mireia Vergues González

Sergi Vilalta Llibre

Esther Tallada Seco

Clara Fontbona

Isidre Julià Avellaneda


Guanyadors prosa:

Joan Ayza Blàzquez

Cristina Iglesias Rabascall

Sandra Casallachs Mirosa

Sergi Lanau Grau

Estel Casals Novell

Cèlia Massísimo Böltau

Cristina Masvidal Borràs

Mariona Serra Arenas

Guanyadors poesia:

Maria Salamé Dominguez

Paula Fernández Diaz

Núria Llansó Garcia

Ruth Martinez Abril

Estel Casals Novell

Ramon de Clasca Portales

Juli Cuèllar Gisbert

Clara Fontbona Misse

 

Mostra Literària

del Maresme IX

Teià 1992

 

Ajuntaments participants:

Alella, Arenys de Mar, Arenys de Munt, Cabrera de Mar, Cabrils, Caldes d’Estrac, Calella, Dosrius, Malgrat de Mar, El Masnou, Mataró, Montgat, Òrrius, Premià de Dalt, Premià de Mar, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Sant Pol de Mar, Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Santa Susanna, Teià, Tiana, Tordera, Vilassar de Dalt, Vilassar de Mar

Mostra Literaria del Maresme IX - Teià 1992

 

Mostra Literària del Maresme VIII

Montgat 1991

 

Ajuntaments participants:

Alella, Arenys de Mar, Arenys de Munt, Argentona, Cabrera de Mar, Canet de Mar, Cabrils, Caldes d’Estrac, Calella, Dosrius, Malgrat de Mar, El Masnou, Mataró, Montgat, Òrrius, Palafolls, Pineda de Mar, Premià de Dalt, Premià de Mar, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Sant Cebrià de Vallalta, Sant Iscle de Vallalta, Sant Pol de Mar, Sant Vicenç de Montalt, Santa Susanna, Teià, Tiana, Tordera, Vilassar de Dalt, Vilassar de Mar 

 Mostra Literaria del Maresme VIII - Montgat 1991

 

Guanyadors prosa:

Esther Alarcón Lladó

Manuel Gallego Ballesteros

Thais Blasco Bofarull

Laia Blasco Bofarull

Estel Casals Novell

Laia M. Solano Gallego

Josep Oriol Vall-Llovera

Cristina Armengol Rusiñol

 

Guanyadors poesia:

Aleix Pinyol Espot

Mariona Guiu Pont

Núria Estapé Vendrell

Yolanda Colomé Benítez

Antoni Cantallops Boada